July 2nd, 2020

Joe Mallon Renault Senior Football Championship

Group A

Clane

Castledermot

Athy

Monasterevan

 

Joe Mallon Renault Senior Football Championship

Group B

Raheens

Moorefield

Carbury

Maynooth

 

Joe Mallon Renault Senior Football Championship

Group C

St Laurence’s

Sarsfields

Johnstownbridge

Eadestown

 

Joe Mallon Renault Senior Football Championship

Group D

Celbridge

Naas

Round Rowers

Confey

2020 Joe Mallon Renault Senior Football Championship Group A

Round 1

Clane   V Monasterevan

Castledermot   V Athy

Round 2

Clane   V Athy

Castledermot   V Monasterevan

Round 3

Athy   V Monasterevan

Clane   V Castledermot

 

2020 Joe Mallon Renault Senior Football Championship Group B

Round 1 –

Raheens   V Maynooth

Moorefield   V Carbury

Round 2 –

Raheens   V Carbury

Moorefield   V Maynooth

Round 3 –

Carbury   V Maynooth

Raheens   V Moorefield

 

2020 Joe Mallon Renault Senior Football Championship Group C

Round 1

Sarsfields   V Johnstownbridge

St. Laurence’s V Eadestown

Round 2

St. Laurence’s V Johnstownbridge

Sarsfields   V Eadestown

Round 3

Johnstownbridge   V Eadestown

St. Laurence’s GAA   V Sarsfields

 

2020 Joe Mallon Renault Senior Football Championship Group D

Round 1

Naas   V Round Towers

Celbridge   V Confey

Round 2

Celbridge   V Round Towers

Naas   V Confey

Round 3

Round Towers V Confey

Celbridge V Naas

Pittman Traffic Intermediate Football Championship

Group A

Suncroft

Kilcullen

Ballyteague

Straffan

 

Pittman Traffic Intermediate Football Championship

Group B

Allenwood

Sallins

Nurney

Two Mile House

 

Pittman Traffic Intermediate Football Championship

Group C

Clogherinkoe

Leixlip

St Kevin’s

Rathangan

 

Pittman Traffic Intermediate Football Championship

Group D

Ballymore Eustace

Kilcock

Milltown

Ellistown

 

2020 Pittman Traffic Intermediate Football Championship Group A

Round 1

Kilcullen   V Ballyteague

Suncroft V Straffan

Round 2

Suncroft V Ballyteague

Kilcullen V Straffan

Round 3

Ballyteague   V Straffan

Suncroft GFC   V Kilcullen

 

2020 Pittman Traffic  Intermediate Football Championship Group B

Round 1

Sallins   V Nurney

Allenwood   V Two Mile House

Round 2

Allenwood   V Nurney

Sallins   V Two Mile House

Round 3

Nurney   V Two Mile House

Allenwood   V Sallins

 

2020 Pittman Traffic Intermediate Football Championship Group C

Round 1

Leixlip   V St Kevin’s

Clogherinkoe V Rathangan

Round 2

Clogherinkoe   V St Kevin’s

Leixlip V Rathangan

Round 3

St Kevin’s   V Rathangan

Clogherinkoe   V Leixlip

 

2020 Pittman Traffic  Intermediate Football Championship Group D

Round 1

Ballymore Eustace   V Ellistown

Kilcock   V Milltown

Round 2

Ballymore Eustace   V Milltown

Kilcock   V Ellistown

Round 3

Milltown   V Ellistown

Ballymore Eustace   V Kilcock

Tom Cross Junior Football Championship

Group A

Cappagh

Caragh

Athgarvan

Rathcoffey

Rheban

Ardclough

 

Tom Cross Junior Football Championship

Group B

Castlemitchell

Grangenolvin

Robertstown

Ballykelly

Kill

2020 Tom Cross Transport Junior Football Championship

Round 1

Ardclough   V Cappagh

Rathcoffey   V Athgarvan

Rheban   V Caragh

Ballykelly   V BYE

Robertstown   V Kill

Castlemitchell   V Grangenolvin

 

2020 Tom Cross Transport Junior Football Championship

Round 2

Cappagh   V Rheban

Caragh   V Rathcoffey

Athgarvan   V Ardclough

Ballykelly   V Castlemitchell

Kill   V BYE

Grangenolvin   V Robertstown

 

2020 Tom Cross Transport Junior Football Championship

Round 3

Rathcoffey   V Rheban

Caragh   V Ardclough

Athgarvan   V Cappagh

Robertstown   V Ballykelly

Kill   V Grangenolvin

Castlemitchell   V BYE

 

2020 Tom Cross Transport Junior Football Championship

Round 4

Ardclough   V Rathcoffey

Cappagh   V Caragh

Rheban   V Athgarvan

Grangenolvin   V BYE

Castlemitchell   V Robertstown

Ballykelly   V Kill

 

2020 Tom Cross Transport Junior Football Championship

Round 5

Caragh   V Athgarvan

Rathcoffey   V Cappagh

Rheban   V Ardclough

Robertstown   V BYE

Kill   V Castlemitchell

Grangenolvin   V Ballykelly

Haven Hire Senior Hurling Championship

Group A

Ardclough

Coill Dubh

Eire Og Corra Choill

Celbridge

 

Haven Hire Senior Hurling Championship

Group B

Confey

Leixlip

Naas

Clane

2020 Haven Hire Senior Hurling Championship

Round 1 – GROUP A

Ardclough   V Celbridge

Coill Dubh   V Éire Óg Corra Choill

Round 1 – GROUP B

Leixlip   V Naas

Confey   V Clane

 

2020 Haven Hire Senior Hurling Championship

Round 2 – GROUP A

Celbridge   V Coill Dubh

Éire Óg Corra Choill   V Ardclough

Round 2 – GROUP B

Clane   V Leixlip

Naas   V Confey

 

Haven Hire Senior Hurling Championship

Round 3 – GROUP A

Éire Óg Corra Choill   V Celbridge

Ardclough   V Coill Dubh

Round 3 – GROUP B

Leixlip   V Confey

Clane   V Naas

 

Haven Hire Intermediate Hurling Championship

Group A

Moorefield

Coill Dubh

Kilcock

Naas

 

Haven Hire Intermediate Hurling Championship

Group B

St. Laurence’s

Ardclough

St. Columba

Maynooth

 

2020 Haven Hire Intermediate Hurling Championship

Round 1 – GROUP A

Moorefield   V Naas

Coill Dubh   V Kilcock

Round 1 – GROUP B

St. Laurence’s V Maynooth

St. Columbas   V Ardclough

 

2020 Haven Hire Intermediate Hurling Championship

Round 2 – GROUP A

Kilcock   V Moorefield

Naas   V Coill Dubh

Round 2 – GROUP B

Ardclough   V St. Laurence’s

Maynooth   V St. Columbas

 

2020 Haven Hire Intermediate Hurling Championship

Round 3 – GROUP A

Naas   V Kilcock

Coill Dubh   V Moorefield

Round 3 – GROUP B

Maynooth   V Ardclough

St. Columbas   V St. Laurence’s

Share post: