July 22nd, 2020

Friday 24th July 2020

Croí Laighean U12 Seanie Barber

U12 Seanie Barber Division 1
Venue: Maynooth, (Round 2), Maynooth V Naas 18:45, Ref: John Cribbin
Venue: Conneff Park, (Round 2), Clane V Kilcullen 18:45, Ref: Michael Malone

U12 Seanie Barber Division 2
Venue: Moorefield, (Round 2), Moorefield V Celbridge 18:45, Ref: Jimmy Heavey
Venue: Kilcock Main Pitch, (Round 2), Kilcock V Eadestown 18:45, Ref: Thomas Colgan
Venue: Naas, (Round 2), Naas V Sallins 18:45, Ref: Ken Doyle
Venue: Kill, (Round 2), Kill V Raheens 18:45, Ref: David Fenner

U12 Seanie Barber Division 3
Venue: Balyna, (Round 2), Balyna V St. Laurence’s 18:45, Ref: Colin Kearney
Venue: Monasterevan, (Round 2), Monasterevan V Suncroft 18:45, Ref: Anthony Lawler
Venue: Athy, (Round 2), Athy V Round Towers 18:45, Ref: Damien Whelan
Venue: Two Mile House, (Round 2), Two Mile House V Leixlip 18:45, Ref: Paul Dawson

U12 Seanie Barber Division 4
Venue: Stephen O Rourke Park, (Round 2), Ballykelly V Ellistown 18:45, Ref: Ryan Moran
Venue: Milltown, (Round 2), Milltown V St Edwards 18:45, Ref: Michael Meehan
Venue: Rathangan, (Round 2), Rathangan V Caragh 18:45, Ref: Keenan Jacob
Venue: St Kevin’s, (Round 2), St Kevin’s V Ballymore Eustace 18:45, Ref: James Callan

U12 Seanie Barber Division 5
Venue: Sallins, (Round 2), Sallins V Castlemitchell 18:45, Ref: Ken Doyle
Venue: Athgarvan, (Round 2), Athgarvan V Rheban 18:45, Ref: David Houlihan
Venue: Ballyteague, (Round 2), Ballyteague V Castledermot 18:45, Ref: Sham Moran
Venue: Confey, (Round 2), Confey V Moorefield 18:45, Ref: John Mc Loughlin

U12 Seanie Barber Division 6
Venue: Sarsfields GAA Club, (Round 2), Sarsfields V Kilcullen 18:45, Ref: John Knight
Venue: Celbridge, (Round 2), Celbridge V Clane 18:45, Ref: Conor Daly

Croí Laighean U16 Hurling

U16 Hurling Division 1
Venue: EOCC Donore, (Round 1), Éire Óg Corra Choill V Maynooth 19:45, Ref: Anthony Herbert
Venue: Celbridge, (Round 1), Celbridge V Naas 19:45, Ref: Conor Daly

U16 Hurling Division 2
Venue: Top Pitch, (Round 1), Wolfe Tones V Broadford 19:45, Ref: Owen Murphy
Venue: Naas, (Round 1), Naas V Cappagh 19:45, Ref: Padraic O Malley
Venue: Coill Dubh, (Round 1), Coill Dubh V Kilcock 19:45, Ref: Alan Lagrue

U16 Hurling Division 3

Venue: St. Columba, (Round 1), St. Columba’s V Ardclough 19:45, Ref: Killian Jones
Venue: Round Towers, (Round 1), Round Towers V Two Mile House 19:45, Ref: David Coady
Venue: Moorefield, (Round 1), Moorefield V St. Laurence’s 19:45, Ref: Niall Colgan

Sunday 26th July 2020

Croí Laighean U14 Football

U14 Football Division 1
Venue: Maynooth, (Round 2), Maynooth V Naas 10:30, Ref: Peter Farrell
Venue: Conneff Park, (Round 2), Clane V Sarsfields 10:30, Ref: Michael Behan
Venue: Celbridge, (Round 2), Celbridge V Moorefield 10:30, Ref: Michael Malone
Venue: Round Towers, (Round 2), Round Towers V St. Laurence’s GAA 10:30, Ref: Michael Meehan

U14 Football Division 2
Venue: Castlemitchell GFC, (Round 2), Castlemitchell V Athy 10:30, Ref: Lee Moore
Venue: Leixlip, (Round 2), Leixlip V Milltown 10:30

Share post: