July 19th, 2021

Monday 19th July – ET 2 X 10 Mins if Required in Both Games
U17 Football Division 1

Venue: Raheens, (Cup Semi Final), Raheens V Naas 18:45, Ref: Ryan Moran
U17 Football Division 4

Venue: Kill, (Cup Semi Final), Kill V Confey GAA 18:45, Ref: John Mc Loughlin

Wednesday 21st July
U15 Hurling Division 1

Venue: Maynooth, (Round 4), Maynooth V Naas 18:45, Ref: Raymond Kelly
Venue: Ardclough, (Round 4), Ardclough V Clane 18:45, Ref: Dermot Clancy

Thursday 22nd July – ET 2 X 10 Mins if Required in ALL Games
U17 Hurling Division 1

Venue: Manguard Plus Kildare GAA COE Hawkfield Pitch 1, (Final), Naas V Naomh Mhuire 20:00, Ref: TBC
Venue: Manguard Plus Kildare GAA COE Hawkfield Pitch 2, (Shield Final), Celbridge V Maynooth 20:00, Ref: TBC
U17 Hurling Division 2

Venue: Manguard Plus Kildare GAA COE Hawkfield Pitch 1, (Final), Broadford V St Brendans 18:45, Ref: TBC
U17 Hurling Division 3

Venue: Manguard Plus Kildare GAA COE Hawkfield Pitch 2, (Final), Two Mile House V St. Laurence’s GAA 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Manguard Plus Kildare GAA COE Hawkfield Pitch 4, (Shield Final), Cappagh V St. Columbas 19:30, Ref: TBC

Wednesday 28th July – ET 2 X 10 Mins if Required in ALL Games
U15 Football Division 3

Venue: Balyna, (Quarter Final), Balyna V Ellistown 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: TBC, (Quarter Final), Abbey Rangers V Kilcullen 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Suncroft GFC, (Shield Quarter Final), Suncroft GFC V Naas 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: TBC, (Shield Quarter Final), St. Edwards V Raheens 18:45, Ref: TBC

U15 Football Division 4
Venue: Kill, (Semi Final), Kill V Sallins 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Cappagh, (Semi Final), Cappagh V Castledermot 18:45, Ref: TBC

U17 Football League Finals – ET 2 X 10 Mins if Required in ALL Games

Division 1

Teams, Times & Venue TBC

U17 Football Division 2

Teams, Times & Venue TBC

U17 Football Division 3

Venue: TBC (Shield Final), Castlemitchell V Newtown Gaels Time; TBC, Ref: TBC

U17 Football Division 4

Teams, Times & Venue TBC

Thursday 29th July
U12 Football Division 1

Venue: Moorefield, (Round 5), Moorefield V Sarsfields 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Naas, (Round 5), Naas V Clane 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Castledermot, (Round 5), Castledermot V Maynooth 18:45, Ref: TBCU12 Football Division 2

Venue: Kilcullen, (Round 5), Kilcullen V Kilcock 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: St Laurence’s, (Round 5), St. Laurence’s GAA V Celbridge 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Kill, (Round 5), Kill V Balyna 18:45, Ref: TBC

U12 Football Division 3 – ET 2 X 10 Mins if Required in Both Games

Venue: Athy, (Semi Final), Athy V Leixlip 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Naas, (Semi Final), Naas V Sallins 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Milltown, (Shield Semi Final), Milltown V Clane 18:45, Ref: TBC

Venue: Round Towers, (Shield Semi Final), Round Towers V Sarsfields 18:45, Ref: TBC

U12 Football Division 4 Group B

Venue: Carbury, (Round 5), Carbury V Allenwood GFC 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: St Edwards, (Round 5), St Edwards V Leixlip 18:45, Ref: TBC

U12 Football Division 5 – ET 2 X 10 Mins if Required in Both Games

Venue: Robertstown, (Semi Final), Robertstown V St Edwards 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Sarsfields GAA Club, (Shield Semi Final), Sarsfields V Naas 18:45, Ref: TBC

U12 Football Division 6 Group A

Venue: Stephen O Rourke Park, (Round 5), Ballykelly V Castlemitchell 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Moorefield, (Round 5), Moorefield V Monasterevan 18:45, Ref: TBC

U12 Football Division 6 Group B

Venue: Kill, (Round 5), Kill V Ballyteague 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Celbridge, (Round 5), Celbridge V Cappagh 18:45, Ref: TBC
Venue: Sallins, (Round 5), Sallins V Kildangan 18:45, Ref: TBC

Copyright © 2021 GAA. All rights reserved. No use or reproduction permitted without formal written license from the copyright holder.

Share post: