January 13th, 2020

EUROPCAR 2020 ALDRIDGE CUP
Group A   Group B   Group C   Group D
1 Johnstownbridge 1 Celbridge 1 Carbury 1 Monasterevan
2 BYE 2 Round Towers 2 Clane 2 Eadestown
3 Naas 3 Moorefield 3 Athy 3 Castledermot
4 Raheens 4 Maynooth 4 St. Laurences 4 Sarsfields

 

15-02-2020 (Sat)
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group A
Round 1
Raheens 14:00 Raheens   V   Naas  
Johnstownbridge 14:00 Johnstownbridge   V   BYE  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group B
Round 1
Celbridge 14:00 Celbridge   V   Maynooth  
Round Towers GFC 14:00 Round Towers   V   Moorefield  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group C
Round 1
Carbury 14:00 Carbury   V   Athy  
St Laurence’s 14:00 St. Laurence’s   V   Clane  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group D
Round 1
Eadestown 14:00 Eadestown   V   Castledermot  
Sarsfields GAA Club 14:00 Sarsfields   V   Monasterevan  
 

22-02-2020 (Sat)

2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group A
Round 2
Naas 14:00 Naas   V   Johnstownbridge  
Raheens 14:00 Raheens   V   BYE  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group B
Round 2
Moorefield 14:00 Moorefield   V   Celbridge  
Maynooth 14:00 Maynooth   V   Round Towers  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group C
Round 2
Conneff Park 14:00 Clane   V   Carbury  
Athy 14:00 Athy   V   St. Laurence’s  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group D
Round 2
Monasterevan 14:00 Monasterevan   V   Eadestown  
Castledermot 14:00 Castledermot   V   Sarsfields  
 

29-02-2020 (Sat)

2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group A
Round 3
Naas 14:00 Naas   V   BYE  
Johnstownbridge 14:00 Johnstownbridge   V   Raheens  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group B
Round 3
Maynooth 14:00 Maynooth   V   Moorefield  
Round Towers GFC 14:00 Round Towers   V   Celbridge  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group C
Round 3
Athy 14:00 Athy   V   Clane  
St Laurence’s 14:00 St. Laurence’s   V   Carbury  
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Group D
Round 3
Castledermot 14:00 Castledermot   V   Monasterevan  
Sarsfields GAA Club 14:00 Sarsfields   V   Eadestown  
 

07-03-2020 (Sat)

2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Semi Final
Semi Final
  14:00 Team 1   V   Team 1  
  14:00 Team 1   V   Team 1  
14-03-2020 (Sat)
2020 Europcar Aldridge Cup Final
Final
  14:00 Semi Final Winner   V   Semi Final Winner  

 

EUROPCAR 2020 KEOGH CUP
Group A   Group B   Group C   Group D
1 Straffan 1 Ballymore Eustace 1 Two Mile House 1 Rathangan
2 Milltown 2 Clogherinkoe 2 Kilcock 2 Allenwood
3 Suncroft 3 Kilcullen 3 Leixlip 3 St. Kevins
4 Ellistown 4 Sallins 4 Nurney 4 Ballyteague

 

08-02-2020 (Sat)
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group A
Round 1
Suncroft GFC 14:00 Suncroft   V   Ellistown  
Straffan 14:00 Straffan   V   Milltown  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group B
Round 1
Ballymore Eustace 14:00 Ballymore Eustace   V   Kilcullen  
Sallins 14:00 Sallins   V   Clogherinkoe  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group C
Round 1
Leixlip 14:00 Leixlip   V   Nurney  
Two Mile House GAA Grounds 14:00 Two Mile House   V   Kilcock  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group D
Round 1
Ballyteague 14:00 Ballyteague   V   Rathangan  
St Kevin’s 14:00 St Kevin’s   V   Allenwood  
 

15-02-2020 (Sat)

2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group C
Round 2
Kilcock Main Pitch TBC Kilcock   V   Leixlip  
Nurney TBC Nurney   V   Two Mile House  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group A
Round 2
Miltown 14:00 Milltown   V   Suncroft  
Paddy Martin Memorial Park 14:00 Ellistown   V   Straffan  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group B
Round 2
Clogherinkoe 14:00 Clogherinkoe   V   Ballymore Eustace  
Kilcullen 14:00 Kilcullen   V   Sallins  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group D
Round 2
Sean Tierney Park 14:00 Allenwood   V   Ballyteague  
Rathangan 14:00 Rathangan   V   St Kevin’s  
 

22-02-2020 (Sat)

2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group A
Round 3
Paddy Martin Memorial Park 14:00 Ellistown   V   Milltown  
Straffan 14:00 Straffan   V   Suncroft  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group B
Round 3
Kilcullen 14:00 Kilcullen   V   Clogherinkoe  
Sallins 14:00 Sallins   V   Ballymore Eustace  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group C
Round 3
Nurney 14:00 Nurney   V   Kilcock  
Two Mile House GAA Grounds 14:00 Two Mile House   V   Leixlip  
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Group D
Round 3
Rathangan 14:00 Rathangan   V   Allenwood  
St Kevin’s 14:00 St Kevin’s   V   Ballyteague  
29-02-2020 (Sat)
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Semi Final
Semi Final
  14:00 Team 1   V   Team 1  
  14:00 Team 1   V   Team 1  
07-03-2020 (Sat)
2020 Europcar Keogh Cup Final
Final
  14:00 Semi Final Winner   V   Semi Final Winner  

 

EUROPCAR 2020 DOWLING CUP
Group A   Group B   Group C
1 Castlemitchell 1 Athy (2) 1 Athgarvan
2 Rheban 2 Cappagh 2 Ballykelly
3 Robertstown 3 Caragh 3 Grangenolvin
4 Ardclough 4 Rathcoffey 4 Kill

 

 

08-02-2020 (Sat)
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group A
Round 1
Ardclough 14:00 Ardclough   V   Castlemitchell  
Robertstown 14:00 Robertstown   V   Rheban  
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group B
Round 1
St. Farnans Park 14:00 Caragh   V   Rathcoffey  
Cappagh 14:00 Cappagh   V   Athy  
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group C
Round 1
Murphy Memorial Park 14:00 Grangenolvin   V   Athgarvan  
Stephen O Rourke Park 14:00 Ballykelly   V   Kill  
 

15-02-2020 (Sat)

2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group A
Round 2
Rheban 14:00 Rheban   V   Ardclough  
Castlemitchell GFC 14:00 Castlemitchell   V   Robertstown  
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group B
Round 2
Athy 14:00 Athy   V   Caragh  
Rathcoffey 14:00 Rathcoffey   V   Cappagh  
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group C
Round 2
Kill

Athgarvan

14:00

14.00

Kill

Athgarvan

  V   Grangenolvin

Ballykelly

 
 

2-02-2020 (Sat)

2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group A
Round 3
Castlemitchell GFC 14:00 Castlemitchell   V   Rheban  
Robertstown 14:00 Robertstown   V   Ardclough  
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group B
Round 3
Rathcoffey 14:00 Rathcoffey   V   Athy  
Cappagh 14:00 Cappagh   V   Caragh  
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Group C
Round 3
Athgarvan GAA Pitch 14:00 Athgarvan   V   Kill  
Stephen O Rourke Park 14:00 Ballykelly   V   Grangenolvin  
29-02-2020 (Sat)
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Semi Final
Semi Final
  14:00 Team 1   V   Team 2  
  14:00 Team 1   V   Team 2  
07-03-2020 (Sat)
2020 Europcar Dowling Cup Final
Final
  14:00 Semi Final Winner   V   Semi Final Winner  

 

Share post: